10, RED LEES AVENUE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 4JE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375
Last Sold Price
26 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.7%
Price Change
-£148,625 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£375-99.7%
Sold on 26 June 2023
Other
-£148,625 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000+38.0%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Other
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 7 February 2014
Other
Sale #1