Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WAVENEY CRESCENT, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 0TX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+8.3%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+18.5%
Sold on 18 October 2016
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+124.6%
Sold on 1 August 2008
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 0TX
← Back to All Properties