Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 36, FIRST AVENUE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 2FF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+424.8%
Price Change
+£299,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£370,000
+424.8%
Sold on 30 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£299,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 22 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 2FF
← Back to All Properties