Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, EDLESTON STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 0HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,250
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£13,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£71,250
+22.8%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+157.8%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 22 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 0HG
← Back to All Properties