Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, PARKLANDS GARDENS, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS1 2NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,500
Last Sold Price
28 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.5%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,500
+53.5%
Sold on 28 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 10 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS1 2NW
← Back to All Properties