21, STONEY LANE, PRESCOT, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L35 9JU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
3 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£167,500+34.0%
Sold on 3 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+115.7%
Sold on 13 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,950+3.5%
Sold on 26 April 1996
Semi-Detached
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1