104, LANGLEY CRESCENT, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 6NQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£287,500
Last Sold Price
9 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£287,500+15.0%
Sold on 9 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+13.1%
Sold on 8 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£221,000
Sold on 27 June 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1