16, THE PADDOCKS, CARLISLE, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA5 6PB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£236,950
Last Sold Price
17 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+689.8%
Price Change
+£206,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£236,950+689.8%
Sold on 17 December 2012
Detached
+£206,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000-74.1%
Sold on 13 January 2006
Detached
-£85,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,950
Sold on 30 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1