33, THE ROOKERY, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S36 2NE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.9%
Price Change
+£129,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£220,000+141.9%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Detached
+£129,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,950
Sold on 20 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1