Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, KINGS CHALET PARK, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR27 0DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£5,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£39,500
+17.0%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Other
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,750
Sold on 12 July 2013
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR27 0DJ
← Back to All Properties