146, PYLE STREET, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO30 1JW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.5%
Price Change
-£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£106,000-21.5%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Semi-Detached
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+196.7%
Sold on 25 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 30 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1