Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, BARLOWS LANE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 9HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£42,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.6%
Price Change
-£3,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£42,000
-7.6%
Sold on 18 November 1998
Semi-Detached
-£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,450
Sold on 20 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 9HY
← Back to All Properties