Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, STRATFIELD PLACE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 3PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,750
Last Sold Price
19 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£2,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,750
-2.0%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Terraced
-£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,000
+88.1%
Sold on 18 October 2006
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+27.2%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£12,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,400
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 3PY
← Back to All Properties