223, DERBYSHIRE LANE WEST, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M32 9LJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£141,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£141,000+2.9%
Sold on 23 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000+101.5%
Sold on 6 December 2008
Semi-Detached
+£69,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,995+14.3%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£8,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 24 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1