68, CONWAY ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 2TB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£224,800
Last Sold Price
27 February 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£24,850 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£224,800+12.4%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£24,850 from previous sale
Sale #5
£199,950+127.3%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,950+31.4%
Sold on 4 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,950+11.7%
Sold on 22 August 1997
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1