Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, COOPER STREET, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 5DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+183.3%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£68,000
+183.3%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,000
+77.8%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 22 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 5DE
← Back to All Properties