Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
OAK FARM COTTAGE, YELD LANE, TARPORLEY, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
CW6 0TE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£534,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£534,000
+9.0%
Sold on 29 November 2005
Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£490,000
Sold on 29 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW6 0TE
← Back to All Properties