Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, SOUTH FARM ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN14 7AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£65,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£202,000
+48.3%
Sold on 15 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,250
+13.5%
Sold on 1 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,251 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,999
Sold on 7 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN14 7AE
← Back to All Properties