51, COPPERFIELDS, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU4 0JY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£212,000+28.5%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000+101.2%
Sold on 9 June 2016
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000+26.2%
Sold on 25 June 2003
Terraced
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,995+306.2%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
+£48,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 14 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1