Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ALBION GROVE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 7TJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,500
Last Sold Price
6 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£278,500
+39.3%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 12 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 7TJ
← Back to All Properties