Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, FRAMPTON CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO21 1SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,500
Last Sold Price
7 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.0%
Price Change
+£144,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,500
+65.0%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£221,500
+136.9%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 15 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO21 1SF
← Back to All Properties