Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, COLLINSONS, IPSWICH, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
IP2 0DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+32.2%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£348,000
+40.6%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+99.6%
Sold on 24 August 2004
Detached
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 20 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP2 0DS
← Back to All Properties