Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, INFIRMARY ROAD, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA14 2UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,500
Last Sold Price
23 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,500
+6.3%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+45.2%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 14 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 2UG
← Back to All Properties