Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, COLERIDGE CLOSE, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK16 8QF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+26.2%
Sold on 12 October 2020
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+25.0%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
-9.2%
Sold on 29 December 2009
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+32.1%
Sold on 30 July 2007
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK16 8QF
← Back to All Properties