Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, ALWYN STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 7DY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.8%
Price Change
-£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£100,000
-22.8%
Sold on 27 January 2015
Terraced
-£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,500
Sold on 9 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 7DY
← Back to All Properties