35, BISHOPS DRIVE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG40 1WA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£420,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£170,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£420,000+68.0%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£170,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+115.5%
Sold on 3 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£133,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1