30, EDWEN CLOSE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO21 3PH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.5%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£290,000+89.5%
Sold on 19 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000+101.3%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+46.6%
Sold on 24 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£24,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,850
Sold on 13 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1