Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, BIRCHWOOD LANE, ALFRETON, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 3DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+24.3%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+213.6%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 3DB
← Back to All Properties