2, WINNINGTON CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 5JN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£84,750
Last Sold Price
9 November 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.3%
Price Change
+£44,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£84,750+109.3%
Sold on 9 November 2004
Terraced
+£44,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,500+22.9%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,950+9.8%
Sold on 23 October 1998
Terraced
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 30 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1