Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, EAST STREET, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 1DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£57,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,000
+45.6%
Sold on 21 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+25.0%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 11 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 1DB
← Back to All Properties