5, CROMWELL GARDENS, MARLOW, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL7 1BG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£940,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+218.6%
Price Change
+£645,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£940,000+218.6%
Sold on 22 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£645,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 28 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1