FLAT 1, GRANVILLE COURT, GRANVILLE ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT

TN13 1HB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£4,500
Last Sold Price
18 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-91.8%
Price Change
-£50,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£4,500-91.8%
Sold on 18 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+27.2%
Sold on 21 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,250
Sold on 30 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1