FLAT 2, MELTHAM HALL, HUDDERSFIELD ROAD, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD9 4BQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£221,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£221,000+0.4%
Sold on 28 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,050-3.9%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,000+108.2%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 14 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1