9, YEW TREE CLOSE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU6 2ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£635,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+222.3%
Price Change
+£438,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£635,000+222.3%
Sold on 25 February 2026
Detached
+£438,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000+40.7%
Sold on 6 August 1999
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1