54, ST ANDREW STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L3 5XZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,500
Last Sold Price
1 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.4%
Price Change
+£70,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,500+128.4%
Sold on 1 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950+14.5%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,995
Sold on 9 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1