Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, QUEENS DRIVE, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN8 7PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
17 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£63,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,995
+34.4%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Terraced
+£63,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+10.1%
Sold on 18 May 2005
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,000
Sold on 3 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN8 7PP
← Back to All Properties