80, ALEXANDRA ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU11 1QW

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+12.4%
Sold on 12 June 2019
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£267,000+38.3%
Sold on 25 November 2015
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£193,000+20.6%
Sold on 8 February 2013
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000-10.1%
Sold on 30 November 2009
Terraced
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000+31.9%
Sold on 2 April 2007
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 27 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1