Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, MAPLIN PARK, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 8YB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+22.9%
Sold on 3 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,950
+140.8%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,975 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,975
Sold on 28 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 8YB
← Back to All Properties