512, HAMMOND APARTMENTS, COLLEGE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS7 9LT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£365,000+37.2%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£266,000
Sold on 29 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1