Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, CAUSEWAY SIDE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD7 5NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,500
Last Sold Price
18 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£91,500
+18.8%
Sold on 18 February 2019
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 18 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD7 5NW
← Back to All Properties