Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, SUNNYSIDE, LONDON ROAD, DARTFORD, SEVENOAKS, KENT
DA4 0JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£272,500
+35.9%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,500
+55.7%
Sold on 28 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,750
+63.0%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,995
Sold on 5 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA4 0JP
← Back to All Properties