Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HAWTHORNE WAY, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 8BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£106,000
+28.5%
Sold on 22 December 2017
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+75.5%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 8BF
← Back to All Properties