26, LUPIN ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 3LB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£212,000+44.2%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000+13.1%
Sold on 20 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 16 June 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1