Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, BARDOLF ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 6LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
+22.3%
Sold on 31 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+35.6%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 7 April 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 6LN
← Back to All Properties