Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, MILL ROAD, ROYSTON, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG8 7AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+19.2%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+51.2%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+244.0%
Sold on 26 June 2013
Terraced
+£122,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 30 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG8 7AJ
← Back to All Properties