Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, CHANTREY CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B43 7PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+16.8%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+59.4%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Terraced
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,950
+95.3%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 16 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B43 7PB
← Back to All Properties