Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WHITE STREET, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 0JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£395,000
+49.1%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+12.8%
Sold on 24 September 2008
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 19 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 0JH
← Back to All Properties