Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 419, CITISPACE SOUTH, 11, REGENT STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS2 7JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£35,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-53.3%
Price Change
-£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£35,000
-53.3%
Sold on 9 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 19 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS2 7JQ
← Back to All Properties