Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22A, CHALICE COURT, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 4TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£18,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£129,500
+16.7%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£18,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,950
+54.1%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 21 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 4TA
← Back to All Properties