45, CRANSLEY RISE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 1TA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£315,000+10.5%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£285,000+5.6%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000+25.6%
Sold on 11 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000-4.3%
Sold on 24 February 2009
Semi-Detached
-£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,750
Sold on 3 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1